CORNING CCH PANELS PDF

Corning Closet Connector Housing Panels (CCH), and LANscape® Solutions hardware are an efficient combo for ST, SC, LC MTP, MT-RJ, & FC adapter needs . Description. Corning Cable Systems Closet Connector Housing Panels (CCH-CP ) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape Solutions. CCH-CP Corning Cable Systems Connector Panel with 6 Duplex SC Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 8 ST Compatible adapters, µm.

Author: Tajar Vomi
Country: Serbia
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Finance
Published (Last): 8 July 2014
Pages: 193
PDF File Size: 19.1 Mb
ePub File Size: 20.96 Mb
ISBN: 418-1-12217-210-7
Downloads: 50823
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Moogusho

FIS serves over 11, customers from all segments of the fiber optics industry including: About Us hidden FIS is a manufacturer and full-line distributor of communication fiber optics; test equipment, connectors, cable and cable assemblies, tools cornlng tool kits, fiber optic consumable products, Category 5e and 6 cabling products, active network equipment, and fiber optic security systems and components.

This website stores cookies on your computer. FIS is international in scope, serving customers in countries.

Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, MTP Adapters

Want to see all the options in a list instead of drop-down selections? These cookies are used to collect information about how you interact with our website and allow us to remember you. This list of features will tell you.

For more information go to www. We have multiple views or angles of most products. Once you get to know it better you can click on the star to add it to your favorites. When you’re logged in, you’ll see our available stock levels listed here for any of our shipping sites that have this product in stock.

  HEIDENHAIN DA300 PDF

Product Selectors Need a little help finding the right product? Choose from the selection below or ask an FIS representative for other configurations.

Click “Remove from Active Cart” to remove this part from your cart. You do that by clicking here. Click it again to remove it. Here you’ll select from the avialable options for this product colors, lengths, packages, quantities, etc.

CCH-CPA9 | Corning CCH Panel, LC Duplex, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2)

We’re happy to help. Liberty AV assumes no responsibility or liability for pre-built control system drivers.

This can not be undone. Text Input Example block-level help text here.

Corning CCH Panel 6 SM Simplex SC Adapter ceramic

These “breadcrumbs” show you the path to this product through our menu. You’ll find these cart buttons with almost every part to make it easy to order what you need, when you need it. Here you’ll find a list of other products that work with the product you’re viewing.

If you have questions not answered on this product page, give the pro’s at Liberty or one of our brand contacts a call.

You’ll also see the currently selected item highlighted in the menu. That way you can easily find similar items in the same category.

  AFI 31-207 PDF

You can easily add these to your cart as well to make sure you have everything you need. Pricing Login for Your Price Availability. Sign up to Newsletter. And we even let you know the applications this product will really shine clrning.

The driver may or may not work for all projects, in situations where the driver is not suitable for the switching architecture, the driver cannot coning adjusted for customized usage by Liberty. My Account Sign in Register.

CCHU – Corning Rack Mount 4RU 12 panel Fiber Optic Enclosure

No available cross references for CCHU. Add to Cart Add to Quote. Are you sure you want to remove this item from your cart? JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser. Speaking of which, in case you missed it before, you’ll find customer support contacts, as well as technical contacts for all of our brands, under this button. Filter by Brand Select the brand you are looking for to get started. To find out more about the cookies we use, see our Privacy Policy.

If you are pondering this age-old question, we can help a little.